HP AJ715A B-Series 4G SFP SW LC-LC Multi-Mode MMF 850nm 150m Transceiver

HPSKU: 115381551735

Price:
Sale price$26.00

Description

Location: OF-ST-R13-5

Policy

The above information was obtained from open sources, including official websites and manufacturers' catalogs.

When placing an order, please pay attention to the parameters and characteristics of the purchased product that are important to you.

The image may not exactly match the actual product.

In case of discrepancies in the product description, you can contact our support team for advice and assistance.

All materials published in this catalog are the property of Advanced Data Devices, LLC, any publication or copying (full or partial) without prior consent is prohibited.

You may also like

Recently viewed